loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xxxbunker.Com - Website Report

xxxbunker receives about 198,825 unique visitors and 341,979 (1.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,590.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,211,702.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxbunker.com is ranked number 4,216 in the world and 0.0432% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.146.133.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,211,702.97
Daily Revenue:
$1,590.60
Monthly Revenue:
$47,718.00
Yearly Revenue:
$580,569.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
198,825
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,964,750
Daily Pageviews:
341,979 (1.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,216 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0432% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,141
Average Load Time:
(913 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.2%24.9%3128
India 7.9%6.7%4946
United Kingdom 6.8%13.0%1327
Canada 3.8%3.6%2121
France 3.7%3.1%3261
Italy 2.8%3.3%2755
Argentina 2.7%2.5%1170
Brazil 2.5%2.1%5808
Turkey 2.4%3.1%2539
Spain 2.0%1.4%4508
China 1.9%5.7%15509
Netherlands 1.9%1.7%2798
Pakistan 1.6%2.2%2169
Mexico 1.6%1.3%4262
Russia 1.6%1.2%12243
Peru 1.4%1.6%892
Egypt 1.3%1.1%2865
Japan 1.3%1.0%15171
South Africa 1.2%0.9%3100
Australia 1.1%0.8%6460
Bangladesh 1.0%0.8%1789
Indonesia 0.9%1.0%6416
Sweden 0.9%0.8%3550
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%2934
Belgium 0.8%0.6%3394
Algeria 0.7%0.4%2283
Sri Lanka 0.7%1.1%708
Poland 0.7%0.8%8166
Greece 0.7%0.6%4670
Colombia 0.7%0.4%3415
South Korea 0.7%0.5%10513
Germany 0.6%0.6%21069
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.6%4759
Norway 0.6%0.4%4239
Hungary 0.6%0.4%2854
Switzerland 0.5%0.4%3794
Austria 0.5%0.3%4579
Romania 0.5%0.7%4217

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bunker.com
100.00%99.89%1.72
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,160,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,720,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,237,610
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,681,570
Bing Backlinks:
2,354,760
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,590,193

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxxbunker.com
Domain:
  xxxbunker.com
Rank:
  11635
Organic Keywords:
  36,574
Organic Traffic:
  112,198
Organic Cost:
  $4,660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,157
Google +:
  216
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,588
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.146.133
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.146.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:20:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***bunker.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:20:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=lh3km47aseu6qt8elj7bms3ru5; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:20:24 GMT
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3594
Mname gail.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017472815
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3594
MX mx2.dnsmadeeasy.com 894
MX mx3.dnsmadeeasy.com 894
MX mail.***bunker.com 894
MX mx1.dnsmadeeasy.com 894
A 109.201.146.132 924
A 109.201.146.133 924
A 109.201.146.134 924
A 109.201.146.248 924
A 109.201.146.187 924
A 77.247.181.42 924
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 924
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 924

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2008-11-01
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-11-01
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2755754WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2755754WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2755754WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2755754WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-16 02:45:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2014
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:20:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxbunker.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.