Xxxbunker.Com - Info

xxxbunker receives about 161,085 unique visitors and 286,731 (1.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,288.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,794,348.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxbunker.com is ranked number 4,774 in the world and 0.035% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.181.42.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,794,348.12
Daily Revenue:
$1,288.68
Monthly Revenue:
$38,660.40
Yearly Revenue:
$470,368.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
161,085
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,832,550
Daily Pageviews:
286,731 (1.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,774 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.035% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,181
Average Load Time:
(1108 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.0%36.4%2698
United Kingdom 6.6%8.5%1947
India 6.3%6.4%6917
Canada 4.2%4.7%2183
France 4.0%3.4%3698
Italy 3.0%2.9%3441
Netherlands 2.4%1.8%3245
Russia 1.9%1.3%14697
Japan 1.8%1.6%13634
Pakistan 1.7%1.6%2791
Australia 1.6%1.1%5676
South Africa 1.6%1.1%3153
Brazil 1.4%1.4%11488
Malaysia 1.4%1.0%2758
Turkey 1.3%1.9%4464
Spain 1.3%1.0%8606
Mexico 1.2%0.9%7503
Egypt 1.2%1.0%3587
Argentina 1.2%0.9%3264
Poland 1.2%0.9%7597
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.9%962
Algeria 0.8%0.6%2742
Sweden 0.8%0.8%4665
China 0.7%3.1%23967
Germany 0.7%0.6%24361
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%9430
Romania 0.6%0.6%4611
Greece 0.6%0.4%6491
Norway 0.5%0.3%5866
Belgium 0.5%0.3%8030

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bunker.com
100.00%100.00%1.66
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,620,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,149,660
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,578,305
Bing Backlinks:
2,184,932
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,761,914

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxxbunker.com
Domain:
  xxxbunker.com
Rank:
  11236
Organic Keywords:
  34,849
Organic Traffic:
  106,524
Organic Cost:
  $5,827.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,270
Google +:
  366
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,407
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
77.247.181.42
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.181.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 16:09:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***bunker.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 16:09:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qkg3feva17965hkini61tpacr2; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 16:09:52 GMT
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname gail.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018839580
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.***bunker.com 900
MX mx1.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mx2.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mx3.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
A 77.247.181.42 2454
A 109.201.146.187 2454
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 2454
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 2454

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2008-11-01
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-11-01
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2755754WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2755754WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2755754WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2755754WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-16 22:15:44 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2014
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 16:09:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxbunker.com widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.