loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xxxbunker.Com - Website Report

xxxbunker.com receives about 234,264 unique visitors and 377,164 (1.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,874.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,628,762.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxbunker.com is ranked number 3,609 in the world and 0.0509% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.146.248.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,628,762.28
Daily Revenue:
$1,874.11
Monthly Revenue:
$56,223.30
Yearly Revenue:
$684,050.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
234,264
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,027,920
Daily Pageviews:
377,164 (1.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,609 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0509% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,084
Average Load Time:
(1103 ms) 62 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.2%29.1%3184
India 7.8%6.0%6205
United Kingdom 5.8%5.9%2229
Canada 4.4%3.7%2239
France 4.1%3.9%3255
China 3.9%10.7%8397
Italy 2.9%2.4%3482
Turkey 2.7%3.2%2706
Netherlands 2.3%2.4%2572
Pakistan 2.1%2.0%2282
Australia 2.0%1.6%3902
Bangladesh 1.8%1.2%1238
Spain 1.7%1.6%5524
Brazil 1.7%3.9%7190
Japan 1.3%0.9%16562
Mexico 1.3%1.3%3726
Indonesia 1.2%0.8%7559
Egypt 1.2%1.3%3193
South Africa 1.2%0.9%3403
Belgium 1.1%1.8%2084
Argentina 1.0%0.9%2707
Finland 0.8%0.6%3399
Poland 0.7%0.9%9533
Austria 0.7%0.6%3510
Romania 0.7%0.8%3930
Greece 0.6%0.5%6168
Sweden 0.6%0.3%7758
Germany 0.5%2.5%18986

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bunker.com
99.98%99.96%1.71
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,310,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,830,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,302,021
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,762,241
Bing Backlinks:
2,484,381
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,804,111

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xxxbunker.com
Rank:
  12043
Organic Keywords:
  36,544
Organic Traffic:
  93,230
Organic Cost:
  $7,312.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,060
Google +:
  164
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,393
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.146.248
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.146.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 05:27:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***bunker.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 05:27:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=19vc***rkdpl8q0dln9kgcl6kq1; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 05:27:35 GMT
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.247.181.42 3600
A 109.201.146.187 3600
A 109.201.146.133 3600
A 109.201.146.132 3600
A 109.201.146.134 3600
A 109.201.146.248 3600
SOA 3600
Mname gail.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017472815
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.***bunker.com 900
MX mx1.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mx2.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mx3.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2008-11-01
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-11-01
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2755754WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2755754WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2755754WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2755754WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-03 09:10:45 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2014
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 05:27:25 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxbunker.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.