Xxxbunker.Com - Info

xxxbunker receives about 181,336 unique visitors and 326,404 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,450.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,004,523.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxbunker.com is ranked number 4,277 in the world and 0.0394% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.181.42.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,004,523.62
Daily Revenue:
$1,450.69
Monthly Revenue:
$43,520.70
Yearly Revenue:
$529,501.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
181,336
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,440,080
Daily Pageviews:
326,404 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,277 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0394% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,185
Average Load Time:
(981 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.7%30.2%2760
India 7.0%8.6%5613
United Kingdom 6.7%5.7%2140
France 3.9%2.7%3832
Canada 3.1%7.2%2223
Brazil 2.8%7.4%4130
Netherlands 2.7%2.9%2031
Australia 2.6%1.8%3042
Italy 2.5%2.0%4115
Turkey 2.0%1.8%3838
Mexico 1.8%1.3%4598
Russia 1.7%2.3%11966
Pakistan 1.5%1.3%3015
China 1.3%6.0%18554
Japan 1.3%1.0%17651
Argentina 1.2%0.8%3490
Spain 1.2%1.0%8178
Malaysia 1.2%1.0%2789
Egypt 1.1%0.9%3660
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.1%838
South Africa 0.9%1.0%4694
Norway 0.9%0.6%3168
Greece 0.8%0.5%5523
Poland 0.7%0.6%11477
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%3337
Romania 0.7%0.6%3962
Belgium 0.7%0.4%5333
Germany 0.6%0.6%24415
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%11223
Algeria 0.5%0.4%3768

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bunker.com
99.98%99.96%1.84
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,090,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,680,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,142,052
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,652,921
Bing Backlinks:
1,919,980
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,607,938

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxxbunker.com
Domain:
  xxxbunker.com
Rank:
  11759
Organic Keywords:
  32,129
Organic Traffic:
  105,746
Organic Cost:
  $4,895.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,226
Google +:
  307
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,316
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
77.247.181.42
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.181.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 08:45:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***bunker.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 08:45:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o2ei4grsicf1gc5qp8njbv8ir4; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 08:45:10 GMT
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.201.146.248 3600
A 109.201.146.187 3600
A 77.247.181.42 3600
SOA 3600
Mname gail.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460484
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mx2.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mx3.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
MX mail.***bunker.com 900
MX mx1.dnsmadeeasy.com 900
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2008-11-01
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-11-01
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2755754WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2755754WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2755754WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2755754WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-20 07:35:45 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2014
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 08:45:03 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxbunker.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.