Xxxbunker.Com - Info xxxbunker.com

xxxbunker receives about 73,750 unique visitors and 121,688 (1.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $590.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $371,264.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxbunker.com is ranked number 9,370 in the world and 0.01475% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.146.187.
SEMrush

How popular is xxxbunker.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
73,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,212,500
Daily Pageviews:
121,688 (1.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01475% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.4%38.1%4234
United Kingdom 5.8%5.0%4740
India 4.6%4.7%13162
Italy 4.1%5.5%4138
Netherlands 3.2%2.8%2383
France 3.1%2.5%7934
Canada 3.1%2.4%4786
Turkey 3.1%3.8%3764
Egypt 2.4%2.0%3129
Germany 1.9%2.5%15192
Russia 1.9%1.4%22749
Spain 1.9%1.8%9169
Brazil 1.9%1.9%9387
Mexico 1.6%1.3%6965
Australia 1.6%2.3%4997
Japan 1.3%0.9%37187
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.0%1491
Bangladesh 0.9%0.6%4608
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%13704
South Africa 0.8%0.6%8260
Algeria 0.8%0.9%4037
Sweden 0.8%0.7%5662
Pakistan 0.8%0.8%9811
Argentina 0.8%0.6%7199
Peru 0.7%0.6%4374
Austria 0.7%0.6%6997
Belgium 0.7%0.6%6129
Poland 0.7%0.5%14510
Greece 0.7%0.6%8876
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%7638

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bunker.com
100.00%99.97%1.61
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,054
Total Backlinks:
  23,250
Follow Links:
  17,079
Nofollow Links:
  6,171
Referring Domains:
  464
Referring IPs:
  525

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxbunker.com
Domain:
  xxxbunker.com
Rank:
  18,816
Organic Keywords:
  224,696
Organic Traffic:
  71,958
Organic Cost:
  $40,497.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is xxxbunker.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  554
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  7,550
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much xxxbunker.com can earn?

Website Value:
$371,264.64
Daily Revenue:
$590.00
Monthly Revenue:
$17,700.00
Yearly Revenue:
$215,350.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xxxbunker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.146.187
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.146.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xxxbunker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(931 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cf.static.***bunker.com/js/functions_1550.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cf.static.***bunker.com/css/common_datauri_0500.css

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=980 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 40% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://***bunker.com/tos.php">terms of services</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="avb1" href="https://goo.gl/ftDGkW"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchstring" type="text" name="searchstring"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchbutton" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="luckybutton" type="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="lb_username" type="text"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonLogin" href="javascript:void(0);"> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="cat11" href="/categories/amateur">amateur</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="cat11" href="/categories/amateur">amateur</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/categories" class="bright">more</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/categories" class="bright">more</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonTopRated" href="/toprated">top rated</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonMostViewed" href="/mostviewed">most viewed</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonOurFavorites" href="/ourfavorites">our favorites</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonCommunity" href="/community">community</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="button***stars" href="/***stars">*** stars</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonTags" href="/tags">tags</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonJoin" href="/signup">join</a> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonForgotPassword" href="/forgotpassword">forgot password</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="videourl" type="text"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="shbtn" href="https://www.ad…star+challenge"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="twbtn" href="https://twitte…ar%20challenge"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="rdbtn" href="https://pay.re…star+challenge"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="subtn" href="https://www.st…star_challenge"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonRCV" href="https://***bun…ideoid=7274572"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="buttonRIA" href="https://***bun…ideoid=7274572"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="subsearchstring" type="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="subsearchbutton" type="button"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rss/latest" class="buttonRSS"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/newest/page-2" class="pageBox">2</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

the ***bunker.…on 2015-03-02. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
categories renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
report inappropriate content and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
english and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
top rated renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
most viewed renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
our favorites renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
community renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** stars renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
tags renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
join renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
forgot password renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
language : renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** ***ing p…star challenge renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
rate this video and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
current rating : and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
3.4 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
support our si…our sponsors [ and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[ for your vie…n disabled ! ] renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
the worlds lar…ideos - page 1 renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
&lt; and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
10 and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
per page and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| © and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
***bunker is t…bring you the and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
best new *** and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
by viewing thi…if you are not and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 843B (76% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cf.static.***bunker.com/images/play.png could save 843B (76% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xxxbunker.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 30 Jul 2016 14:31:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***bunker.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 30 Jul 2016 14:31:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=np4n3qu5fkl3gp21vr1sckgnh0; path=/
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Last-Modified: Sat, 30 Jul 2016 14:31:13 GMT
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 3586
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-09-30 10:09:26.741558
Creation Date: 2008-11-01
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-11-01
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2755754WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2755754WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2755754WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2755754WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-25 02:25:44 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BUNKER.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: GAIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2014
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jul 2016 14:30:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

spiritgamer.fr
2 mins
ctd.tn.gov.in
2 mins
magiclift.ch
3 mins
gamersnine.com
4 mins
enm.website
13 mins
safalniveshak.com
16 mins
smier.org
20 mins
tiffinondoor.com
20 mins
hddmag.com
22 mins
singularu.com
23 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxbunker.com widget